ISUZU

Категории

ОБЩИЙ > NPR/NQR(BUS CHAS)LHD(01 -) > Clutch, Transmission, Trans Axle > SPEEDOMETER DRIVEN GEAR >

Изображение:
01
02
A - NPR/NQR BUS CHASSIS(NPC6JK)
1 04.337 GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD
8942490620 200201 - 200301 M/T MXA5R(RMT)
FINAL GEAR RATIO 39/7(GV1)
Z=14
04.337 GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD A
8942490650 200201 - 200301 M/T MXA5R(RMT)
FINAL GEAR RATIO 41/6(6YB)
FRT&RR 7.5-16-8 6GSX16-127 6-WHL/NUT(00C),
FRT&RR 7.5-16-8L 6GSX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(01C),FRT&RR 7.5R-16-8 6GSX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(02C),FRT&RR 7.5-16-12 6GSX16-127
6-WHL/
04.337 GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD A
8971499761 200201 - 200301 M/T MXA5R(RMT)
FINAL GEAR RATIO 41/6(6YB)
FRT&RR 7-16-10 5.5FX16-127 6-WHL/NUT(06C),
FRT&RR 7-16-10L 5.5FX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(07C),FRT&RR 7R-16-10 5.5FX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(08C),FRT&RR 7-16-12 5.5FX16-127
6-WHL/N
04.337 GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD A
8942490630 200201 - 200301 M/T MXA5R(RMT)
FINAL GEAR RATIO 43/7(R42)
FRT&RR 7.5-16-8 6GSX16-127 6-WHL/NUT(00C),
FRT&RR 7.5-16-8L 6GSX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(01C),FRT&RR 7.5R-16-8 6GSX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(02C),FRT&RR 7.5-16-12 6GSX16-127
6-WHL/
04.337 GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD A
8942490630 200201 - 200301 M/T MXA5R(RMT)
FINAL GEAR RATIO 41/7(R41)
Z=15
04.337 GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD A
8942490640 200201 - 200301 M/T MXA5R(RMT)
FINAL GEAR RATIO 43/7(R42)
FRT&RR 7-16-10 5.5FX16-127 6-WHL/NUT(06C),
FRT&RR 7-16-10L 5.5FX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(07C),FRT&RR 7R-16-10 5.5FX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(08C),FRT&RR 7-16-12 5.5FX16-127
6-WHL/N
04.337 GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD A
8972535621 200208 - 200301 M/T MZZ6U(RSF)
FINAL GEAR RATIO 41/8(RU1)
Z=13
04.337 GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD A
8972535621 200208 - 200301 M/T MZZ6U(RSF)
FINAL GEAR RATIO 43/9(S2J)
FRT&RR 7-16-10 5.5FX16-127 6-WHL/NUT(06C),
FRT&RR 7-16-10L 5.5FX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(07C),FRT&RR 7-16-12 5.5FX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(09C),FRT&RR 7-16-12L 5.5FX16-127
6-WHL/N
04.337 GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD A
8972535621 200302 - 200501 M/T MZZ6U(RSF),M/T MYY5T(RSM)
FINAL GEAR RATIO 41/8(RU1)
Z=13
04.337 GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD A
8972535621 200502 - M/T MZZ6U(RSF),M/T MYY5T(RSM)
FINAL GEAR RATIO 41/8(RU1)
FRT&RR 7.5R-16-12 6GSX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(05C),FRT&RR 7.5R-16-10
6GSX16-127 6-WHL/NUT(83V),FRT&RR 7.5-16-14
6GSX16-127 6-WHL/NUT(9BP),FRT&RR 7.5-16-10
04.337 GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD A
8972535631 200208 - 200301 M/T MZZ6U(RSF)
FINAL GEAR RATIO 43/9(S2J)
FRT&RR 7.5-16-8 6GSX16-127 6-WHL/NUT(00C),
FRT&RR 7.5-16-8L 6GSX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(01C),FRT&RR 7.5R-16-8 6GSX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(02C),FRT&RR 7.5-16-12 6GSX16-127
6-WHL/
04.337 GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD A
8972535631 200302 - M/T MZZ6U(RSF),M/T MYY5T(RSM)
FINAL GEAR RATIO 43/9(S2J)
Z=12
04.337 GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD A
1333721224 200102 - 200112 4HE1 ENG(RLY)
FINAL GEAR RATIO 41/8(RU1)
FRT&RR 7.5R-16-10 6GSX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(83V),FRT&RR 7.5-16-14 6GSX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(9BP),FRT&RR 7.5-16-10 6GSX16-127
6-WHL/NUT DYNAMIC(97V)
Z=19
04.337 GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD A
1333721224 200201 - 200301 4HE1 ENG(RLY)
M/T MBP6P(RNC)
FINAL GEAR RATIO 41/8(RU1)
FRT&RR 7.5-16-8 6GSX16-127 6-WHL/NUT(00C),
FRT&RR 7.5-16-8L 6GSX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(01C),FRT&RR 7.5-16-12 6GSX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(03C),FRT&RR 7.5-16-12L <
04.337 GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD A
1333721224 200201 - 200301 4HE1 ENG(RLY)
M/T MBP6P(RNC)
FINAL GEAR RATIO 41/8(RU1)
FRT&RR 7.5R-16-12 6GSX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(05C),FRT&RR 7.5R-16-10
6GSX16-127 6-WHL/NUT(83V),FRT&RR 7.5-16-14
6GSX16-127 6-WHL/NUT(9BP),FRT&RR 7.5-16-10
04.337 GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD A
1333721214 200102 - 200112 4HE1 ENG(RLY)
FINAL GEAR RATIO 43/9(S2J)
FRT&RR 7.5R-16-10 6GSX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(83V),FRT&RR 7.5-16-14 6GSX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(9BP),FRT&RR 7.5-16-10 6GSX16-127
6-WHL/NUT DYNAMIC(97V)
Z=18
04.337 GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD A
1333721214 200201 - 200301 4HE1 ENG(RLY)
M/T MBP6P(RNC)
FINAL GEAR RATIO 43/9(S2J)
FRT&RR 7.5-16-8 6GSX16-127 6-WHL/NUT(00C),
FRT&RR 7.5-16-8L 6GSX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(01C),FRT&RR 7.5-16-12 6GSX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(03C),FRT&RR 7.5-16-12L <
04.337 GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD A
1333721214 200201 - 200301 4HE1 ENG(RLY)
M/T MBP6P(RNC)
FINAL GEAR RATIO 43/9(S2J)
FRT&RR 7.5R-16-12 6GSX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(05C),FRT&RR 7.5R-16-10
6GSX16-127 6-WHL/NUT(83V),FRT&RR 7.5-16-14
6GSX16-127 6-WHL/NUT(9BP),FRT&RR 7.5-16-10
04.337 GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD A
8972535601 200302 - M/T MZZ6U(RSF),M/T MYY5T(RSM)
FINAL GEAR RATIO 41/7(R41),FINAL GEAR
RATIO 43/7(R42)
Z=15
04.337 GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD A
1333720765 200201 - 200301 4HE1 ENG(RLY)
M/T MBP6P(RNC)
FINAL GEAR RATIO 39/7(GV1)
FRT&RR 7.5-16-8 6GSX16-127 6-WHL/NUT(00C),
FRT&RR 7.5-16-8L 6GSX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(01C),FRT&RR 7.5-16-12 6GSX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(03C),FRT&RR 7.5-16-12L <
04.337 GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD A
1333721194 200201 - 200301 4HE1 ENG(RLY)
M/T MBP6P(RNC)
FINAL GEAR RATIO 43/10(S7C)
FRT&RR 7.5-16-8 6GSX16-127 6-WHL/NUT(00C),
FRT&RR 7.5-16-8L 6GSX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(01C),FRT&RR 7.5-16-12 6GSX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(03C),FRT&RR 7.5-16-12L
04.337 GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD A
8972535611 200302 - M/T MZZ6U(RSF),M/T MYY5T(RSM)
FINAL GEAR RATIO 39/7(GV1)
Z=14
04.337 GEAR; DRIVEN,SPD A
2 04.345 BUSHING; DRIVEN GEAR,SPEEDOMETER
1333730391 200102 - 200112 04.338 04.345 BUSHING; DRIVEN GEAR,SPEEDOMETER A
1333730391 200201 - 200301 M/T MBP6P(RNC)
04.338
04.345 BUSHING; DRIVEN GEAR,SPEEDOMETER A
8970803601 200201 - 200301 M/T MXA5R(RMT)
FINAL GEAR RATIO 39/7(GV1)
04.338
Z=14 MARK "4"
04.345 BUSHING; DRIVEN GEAR,SPEEDOMETER A
8970803631 200201 - 200301 M/T MXA5R(RMT)
FINAL GEAR RATIO 41/6(6YB)
FRT&RR 7.5-16-8 6GSX16-127 6-WHL/NUT(00C),
FRT&RR 7.5-16-8L 6GSX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(01C),FRT&RR 7.5R-16-8 6GSX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(02C),FRT&RR 7.5-16-12 6GSX16-127
6-WHL/
04.345 BUSHING; DRIVEN GEAR,SPEEDOMETER A
8971764260 200201 - 200301 M/T MXA5R(RMT)
FINAL GEAR RATIO 41/6(6YB)
FRT&RR 7-16-10 5.5FX16-127 6-WHL/NUT(06C),
FRT&RR 7-16-10L 5.5FX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(07C),FRT&RR 7R-16-10 5.5FX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(08C),FRT&RR 7-16-12 5.5FX16-127
6-WHL/N
04.345 BUSHING; DRIVEN GEAR,SPEEDOMETER A
8970803611 200201 - 200301 M/T MXA5R(RMT)
FINAL GEAR RATIO 43/7(R42)
FRT&RR 7.5-16-8 6GSX16-127 6-WHL/NUT(00C),
FRT&RR 7.5-16-8L 6GSX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(01C),FRT&RR 7.5R-16-8 6GSX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(02C),FRT&RR 7.5-16-12 6GSX16-127
6-WHL/
04.345 BUSHING; DRIVEN GEAR,SPEEDOMETER A
8970803611 200201 - 200301 M/T MXA5R(RMT)
FINAL GEAR RATIO 41/7(R41)
04.338
Z=15 MARK "5"
04.345 BUSHING; DRIVEN GEAR,SPEEDOMETER A
8970803621 200201 - 200301 M/T MXA5R(RMT)
FINAL GEAR RATIO 43/7(R42)
FRT&RR 7-16-10 5.5FX16-127 6-WHL/NUT(06C),
FRT&RR 7-16-10L 5.5FX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(07C),FRT&RR 7R-16-10 5.5FX16-127
6-WHL/NUT(08C),FRT&RR 7-16-12 5.5FX16-127
6-WHL/N
04.345 BUSHING; DRIVEN GEAR,SPEEDOMETER A
8972531250 200208 - 200301 M/T MZZ6U(RSF)
MARK "12,13,14,15"
04.345 BUSHING; DRIVEN GEAR,SPEEDOMETER A
8972531250 200302 - M/T MZZ6U(RSF),M/T MYY5T(RSM)
MARK "12,13,14,15"
04.345 BUSHING; DRIVEN GEAR,SPEEDOMETER A
3 04.338 GASKET; BUSHING
1096233700 200102 - 200112 04.338 GASKET; BUSHING A
1096233700 200201 - 200301 M/T MBP6P(RNC) 04.338 GASKET; BUSHING A
9099208520 200201 - 200301 M/T MXA5R(RMT)
FINAL GEAR RATIO 39/7(GV1),FINAL GEAR
RATIO 41/7(R41)
04.338 GASKET; BUSHING A
9099208520 200201 - 200301 M/T MXA5R(RMT)
FINAL GEAR RATIO 43/7(R42),FINAL GEAR
RATIO 41/6(6YB)
04.338 GASKET; BUSHING A
4 04.338 BOLT; RET,DRIVEN GEAR
0286808200 200208 - 200301 M/T MZZ6U(RSF)
02.664
M8X20 FLANGE
04.338 BOLT; RET,DRIVEN GEAR A
0286808200 200302 - 200512 M/T MZZ6U(RSF),M/T MYY5T(RSM)
02.664
M8X20 FLANGE
04.338 BOLT; RET,DRIVEN GEAR A
0286508200 200601 - M/T MZZ6U(RSF),M/T MYY5T(RSM)
01.531
M8X20 FLANGE
04.338 BOLT; RET,DRIVEN GEAR A
9 04.338 SEAL; OIL,DRIVEN GEAR
8970805070 200201 - 200301 M/T MXA5R(RMT)
FINAL GEAR RATIO 39/7(GV1),FINAL GEAR
RATIO 41/7(R41)
04.338 SEAL; OIL,DRIVEN GEAR A
8970805070 200201 - 200301 M/T MXA5R(RMT)
FINAL GEAR RATIO 43/7(R42),FINAL GEAR
RATIO 41/6(6YB)
04.338 SEAL; OIL,DRIVEN GEAR A
8971313281 200208 - 200301 M/T MZZ6U(RSF)
NOK
04.338 SEAL; OIL,DRIVEN GEAR A
8971313281 200302 - M/T MZZ6U(RSF),M/T MYY5T(RSM)
NOK
04.338 SEAL; OIL,DRIVEN GEAR A
10 04.338 SEAL; OIL,DRIVE GEAR
1096255100 200102 - 200112 NOK 04.338 SEAL; OIL,DRIVE GEAR A
1096255100 200201 - 200301 M/T MBP6P(RNC)
NOK
04.338 SEAL; OIL,DRIVE GEAR A
13 04.338 SCREW; BUSHING,DRIVEN GEAR
1090440630 200102 - 200112 04.338 SCREW; BUSHING,DRIVEN GEAR A
1090440630 200201 - 200301 M/T MBP6P(RNC) 04.338 SCREW; BUSHING,DRIVEN GEAR A
18 00.685 BOLT; CLU HSG TO TRANS
0501514400 200102 - 200112 M14X40 W/LK&PL WASHER 00.685 BOLT; CLU HSG TO TRANS A
0501514400 200201 - 200301 M/T MBP6P(RNC)
M14X40 W/LK&PL WASHER
00.685 BOLT; CLU HSG TO TRANS A
19 04.104 WASHER; PL,CLU HSG TO TRANS
9091605140 200102 - 200112 02.575
ID=15
04.104 WASHER; PL,CLU HSG TO TRANS A
9091605140 200201 - 200301 M/T MBP6P(RNC)
02.575
ID=15
04.104 WASHER; PL,CLU HSG TO TRANS A
27 00.685 NUT; CLU HSG TO TRANS
9991105140 200102 - 200112 07.529
M14
00.685 NUT; CLU HSG TO TRANS A
9991105140 200201 - 200301 M/T MBP6P(RNC)
07.529
M14
00.685 NUT; CLU HSG TO TRANS A
28 00.685 BOLT; TRANS CASE TO HSG
8942492460 200201 - 200301 4HF1 ENG(RLS)
M/T MXA5R(RMT)
00.683
M12X35 FLANGE
00.685 BOLT; TRANS CASE TO HSG A
34 00.683 STUD; CLU HSG
1093021451 200102 - 200112 M14X39 L=57 00.683 STUD; CLU HSG A
1093021451 200201 - 200301 M/T MBP6P(RNC)
M14X39 L=57
00.683 STUD; CLU HSG A
35 00.685 WASHER; LK,CLU HSG TO TRANS
9091505140 200102 - 200112 00.796
ID=14.2
00.685 WASHER; LK,CLU HSG TO TRANS A
9091505140 200201 - 200301 M/T MBP6P(RNC)
00.796
ID=14.2
00.685 WASHER; LK,CLU HSG TO TRANS A
53 04.338 PLATE; LOCK,DRIVEN GEAR
8972526792 200208 - 200301 M/T MZZ6U(RSF) 04.338 PLATE; LOCK,DRIVEN GEAR A
8972526792 200302 - M/T MZZ6U(RSF),M/T MYY5T(RSM) 04.338 PLATE; LOCK,DRIVEN GEAR A
98 04.338 SEAL; OIL,BUSH
9095613240 200208 - 200301 M/T MZZ6U(RSF)
04.439
04.338 SEAL; OIL,BUSH A
9095613240 200302 - M/T MZZ6U(RSF),M/T MYY5T(RSM)
04.439
04.338 SEAL; OIL,BUSH A
2014 CATCAR.INFO (v 1.3)